Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stock 2WD Buggy (No Boost-Blinky) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MALLOT 9 15/5:24.377 (1)
2 2DEVIN STARR 10 14/5:01.828 (2)
3 3RANDY BUTERA 11 14/5:20.836 (1)
2
13,5 stadium truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY MAUS 9 13/5:03.483 (2)
2 2JOSH YOUNG 10 13/5:14.349 (2)
3 3JAMIE HENKALINE 11 13/5:18.300 (2)
4 4JEFF WELLMAN 12 13/5:25.193 (2)
3
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER KLIKOVITS 1 13/5:01.833 (1)
2 2BRUCE PETSCHEN 2 12/5:00.666 (2)
3 3SCOTTY BARNETTE 3 12/5:08.314 (2)
4 4SCOTT WHITE 4 11/5:19.528 (2)
5 5CRAIG CARTER 5 10/5:21.480 (2)
4
Stock 2WD Buggy (No Boost-Blinky) A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON ENGLE 1 16/5:10.708 (2)
2 2MATT CLINE 2 16/5:12.881 (2)
3 3DAX MADDEN 3 15/5:02.875 (2)
4 4NICK RICHARDS 4 15/5:05.293 (1)
5 5DALTON MYERS 5 15/5:10.229 (2)
6 6MICHAEL GERS 6 15/5:10.512 (1)
7 7SCOTT KUCHLER 7 15/5:11.644 (1)
8 8NATHAN MCCLANAHAN 8 15/5:19.226 (1)
5
club stock buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT POLTER 1 15/5:20.872 (2)
2 2ANDY KLIKOVITS 2 14/5:02.310 (1)
3 3JUSTIN HOLDER 3 14/5:10.045 (1)
4 4DANIEL HALL 4 14/5:12.043 (2)
5 5MARK WATERS 5 14/5:14.229 (2)
6 6JOSH YOUNG 6 14/5:18.888 (2)
7 7CALE SIMMONS 7 13/5:00.939 (1)
8 8JOSH NYMAN 8 13/5:06.274 (2)
9 9JEFF WELLMAN 9 13/5:12.905 (2)
6
13,5 stadium truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN MCCLANAHAN 1 14/5:00.775 (1)
2 2DALTON MYERS 2 14/5:02.289 (2)
3 3JUSTIN HOLDER 3 14/5:08.358 (1)
4 4DEVIN STARR 4 14/5:15.121 (1)
5 5CHRIS YOUNG 5 14/5:19.047 (1)
6 6MARK WATERS 6 14/5:20.296 (1)
7 7KEVIN STARR 7 14/5:21.501 (2)
8 8BLAKE LIRETTE 8 13/5:01.443 (2)
7
13.5 4wheel buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON ENGLE 1 16/5:08.350 (2)
2 2NICK RICHARDS 2 16/5:10.679 (2)
3 3DAX MADDEN 3 16/5:19.498 (2)
4 4MICHAEL GERS 4 15/5:02.255 (1)
5 5MICHEAL MALLOT 5 15/5:04.728 (1)
6 6ANDY KLIKOVITS 6 15/5:25.558 (1)
7 7JEFF HENKALINE 7 14/5:07.542 (2)
8 8BRETT SPIRES 8 14/5:17.678 (2)
9 9CADEN SPIRES 9 12/5:11.900 (1)
8
13,5 2wd SCT (No boost-Blinky) A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS YOUNG 1 14/5:21.594 (1)
2 2KURT POLTER 2 13/5:09.553 (2)
3 3BILLY MAUS 3 13/5:09.873 (1)
4 4KEVIN STARR 4 13/5:17.153 (2)
5 5NATHAN WINKLEMAN 5 13/5:23.017 (2)
6 6TERRY HILDRETH 6 12/5:24.879 (1)
7 7ERIC PULICE 7 11/5:17.835 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,375
Total Race Time 15 hours, 10 minutes, 2 seconds
close X