Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER
2 2MATT MORITZ
3 3KEVIN CABLE
4 4LOGAN KULZA
5 5. CARVERS
6 6JACKSON NEER
7 7. AYVA
8 8JOHN KOHAN
9 9TOM BELL
2
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN PIGMAN
2 2BOBBY LAURINO
3 3HAROLD TAYLOR
4 4IVAN TORRES
5 5DANIEL WALKER
6 6ASHTON MATHEWS
7 7CARL BETHUY
8 8MIKE DOLAN
9 9MIKE HUSSEY
3
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA KINCER
2 2JAMES STRATTON
3 3CHAD STOUB
4 4MICHAEL BOSTICK
5 5ETHAN CURRY
6 6. SMOKIE
7 7JOSEPH FINN
8 8CHRIS PATRICK
9 9DERRICK AUSTIN
4
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN MATHEWS
2 2RYAN HOVIS
3 3. BO
4 4TALON HENLEY
5 5FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
6 6PATRICK BUMPUS
7 7JOSE RODRIGUEZ
8 8MIKE WINDERS
9 9RANDY KILBARGER
5
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING
2 2NATHAN GROSS
3 3NICK SMRT
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5ASHTON GRABOWSKI
6 6BRYANT ORME
7 7DAN MILES
8 8ROBERT PAULEY
9 9ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
10 10CHAD GLOVER
6
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN PAHUD
2 2NICK REPPEN
3 3MATT SHOGREN
4 4CHRIS DOSECK
5 5MIKE CHAMP
6 6DEAN KARNS
7 7CONNOR GLOVER
8 8ROGER WENDLING
9 9NATHAN FINN
10 10CURT SCHLICHTER
7
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BLADES
2 2GREG NIKLAS
3 3JAMES DOLAN
4 4ALEX VIA
5 5SEBASTIAN WALKER
6 6JOHNNY LAWSON
7 7JUSTIN MILLEY
8 8NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
9 9NOAH FORD
10 10RYDER HIMANEK
8
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MILES
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3CALE COHEN
4 4JUSTIN GREEN
5 5LUCAS SMITH
6 6COREY DANIEL
7 7FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
8 8ANDREW DANIEL
9 9JESSE HITTLE
10 10JUSTIN WHITACRE
9
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAMRYN AYERS
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3BLAIR TISCHAEFER
4 4JASMYNE NEER
5 5JIM BRONSON
6 6DALTON MYERS
7 7BRAD TAYLOR
8 8JOHN LAWSON
9 9RASHAAD MARSHALL
10 10BRIAN DUNBAR
10
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON MARSH
2 2AJ MARASCO
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND
5 5KYLE GOUGH
6 6DOUG LARIVIEVE
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8CHARLIE CAVALIER
9 9JAMES BELL
10 10AYDIN THEISS
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY BLASCZYK
2 2BRADLEY RIPPEE
3 3MIKE BARTKUS
4 4MICHAEL GERS
5 5MATT HOGENTOGLER
6 6NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
7 7SETH RIPPEE
8 8DEAN MATHEWS
9 9ASHTON MATHEWS
10 10JASON GRIMES
11 11TOM TANNER
12
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG TENNIES
2 2TROY WEBER
3 3CHRISTIAN PAHUD
4 4JASON ENGEL
5 5JEFF STATKIEWICZ
6 6TATER SONTAG
7 7RUSS BRYANT
8 8GREG NIKLAS
9 9ADAM CURRY
10 10COLIN MILES
13
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVENS
2 2SETH VANDALEN
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4JACOB HARDSON
5 5BRIAN DUNBAR
6 6PAUL CICCARELLO
7 7BRANDON MARSH
8 8ALEX MILLER
9 9TYLER WHITT
10 10ALLEN HORNE
14
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4COLE TOLLARD
5 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN
7 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
8 8MATT CLINE
9 9AUSTIN WICK
10 10LEE SETSER
15
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK
2 2BRYANT ORME
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4JOSE RODRIGUEZ
5 5MIKE WINDERS
6 6KEVIN STARR
7 7IVAN TORRES
8 8JOHN KOHAN
9 9LOGAN KULZA
10 10BILLY MAUS
11 11JAMIE WILD
16
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MILES
2 2JIM BRONSON
3 3NICK SMRT
4 4CHRIS PATRICK
5 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE
6 6JEFF HENKALINE
7 7ROB KULZA
8 8DERRICK AUSTIN
9 9MIKE HIMANEK
10 10ROB PAULEY
17
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5CHARLIE CAVALIER
6 6DALTON MYERS
7 7NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
8 8JUSTIN GREEN
9 9ALEX VIA
10 10BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
18
TARP Modified Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2COLE TOLLARD
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4DUSTIN EVENS
5 5AYDIN HORNE
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN
7 7BRADLEY RIPPEE
8 8ODUS CHRISTIAN
9 9JASON GRIMES
10 10NATHAN GROSS
19
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS
2 2CHAD STOUB
3 3IVAN TORRES
4 4JACKSON NEER
5 5LOGAN KULZA
6 6CARL BETHUY
7 7ASHTON MATHEWS
8 8. CARVERS
9 9. BO
20
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK BUMPUS
2 2JUSTIN NAPIER
3 3GAVIN PIGMAN
4 4BOBBY LAURINO
5 5JOSE RODRIGUEZ
6 6. SMOKIE
7 7DANIEL WALKER
8 8JAMES STRATTON
9 9FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
21
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TALON HENLEY
2 2NATHAN GROSS
3 3ROB PAULEY
4 4WESLEY NAPIER
5 5CONNOR GLOVER
6 6BRYANT ORME
7 7KEN CALHOUN
8 8JEFF HENKALINE
9 9JOSEPH FINN
10 10ETHAN CURRY
22
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN THEISS
2 2ROGER WENDLING
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE
4 4RYAN HOVIS
5 5DEAN MATHEWS
6 6MATT MORITZ
7 7RANDY BUTERA
8 8ASHTON GRABOWSKI
9 9ROB KULZA
10 10ADAM CURRY
23
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SMRT
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3NICK REPPEN
4 4MIKE CHAMP
5 5JOSHUA KINCER
6 6MIKE HUSSEY
7 7DAN MILES
8 8MIKE SONTAG
9 9MIKE LOPES
10 10BRAD TAYLOR
24
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
2 2ANDREW DANIEL
3 3MATT SHOGREN
4 4JASON BLADES
5 5GREG NIKLAS
6 6COLIN MILES
7 7MICHAEL GERS
8 8MIKE BARTKUS
9 9CALE COHEN
10 10ALEX VIA
25
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2LUCAS SMITH
3 3TROY WEBER
4 4MATT HOGENTOGLER
5 5JUSTIN MILLEY
6 6JOHN LAWSON
7 7RYDER HIMANEK
8 8NATHAN FINN
9 9ROBERT PAULEY
10 10NOAH FORD
26
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO
2 2BRANDON WEILAND
3 3GREG TENNIES
4 4JASMYNE NEER
5 5LOGAN WENDLING
6 6BLAIR TISCHAEFER
7 7JUSTIN GREEN
8 8JESSE HITTLE
9 9JAMES BELL
10 10COREY DANIEL
27
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAMRYN AYERS
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND
5 5DOUG LARIVIEVE
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 7KYLE HOLMBERG
8 8BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
9 9JASON ENGEL
10 10CHARLIE CAVALIER
28
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS PREWITT
2 2MARK WATERS
3 3BOB BARKER
4 4. AYVA
5 5TOM TANNER
6 6KEVIN STARR
7 7BILLY MAUS
29
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND
2 2RUSS BRYANT
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE
4 4JOSHUA KINCER
5 5RYAN HOVIS
6 6MIKE CHAMP
7 7JEFF TODD
30
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDSON
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK
3 3MIKE BARTKUS
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN
5 5SETH RIPPEE
6 6RANDY BUTERA
7 7MATT SHOGREN
8 8KEN CALHOUN
9 9JASON GRIMES
10 10MATT KILBANE
31
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2MATT CLINE
3 3BLAKE CHAMPLIN
4 4BRIAN DUNBAR
5 5ALEX MILLER
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7BRADLEY RIPPEE
8 8CHRISTIAN PAHUD
9 9JEFF STATKIEWICZ
10 10AUSTIN WICK
32
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVENS
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4AYDIN HORNE
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 6TATER SONTAG
7 7SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB
9 9SETH VANDALEN
10 10COLE TOLLARD
33
Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2NOAH FORD
3 3BRADLEY RIPPEE
4 4MIKE BARTKUS
5 5NATHAN FINN
6 6MARK WATERS
7 7. SMOKIE
8 8SETH RIPPEE
9 9RANDY KILBARGER
10 10MATT KILBANE
34
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BOSTICK
2 2CHRIS DOSECK
3 3DAN HAUER
4 4JEFF TODD
5 5RANDY KILBARGER
6 6KEVIN CABLE
7 7BOB BARKER
8 8IVAN TORRES
9 9JAMIE WILD
35
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BUTERA
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3DEAN KARNS
4 4JASON GRIMES
5 5PATRICK BUMPUS
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE
7 7ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
8 8JOSEPH FINN
9 9CHAD GLOVER
36
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DUNBAR
2 2ALLEN HORNE
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO
4 4MIKE SONTAG
5 5MICHAEL GERS
6 6MIKE HIMANEK
7 7TROY WEBER
8 8DAN MILES
9 9DEAN MATHEWS
10 10JASON BLADES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 355
Drivers: 150
Total Race Laps 32,652
Total Race Time 188 hours, 33 minutes, 18 seconds
close X