Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER
2 2CHRISTIAN PAHUD
3 3CURT SCHLICHTER
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5. BO
6 6TALON HENLEY
7 7JOSHUA KINCER
8 8MATT MORITZ
9 9TOM BELL
2
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD GLOVER
2 2DANIEL WALKER
3 3GAVIN PIGMAN
4 4CHRIS PATRICK
5 5IVAN TORRES
6 6. CARVERS
7 7JOHN KOHAN
8 8LOGAN KULZA
9 9. AYVA
3
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT PAULEY
2 2ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
3 3. SMOKIE
4 4HAROLD TAYLOR
5 5MIKE WINDERS
6 6BOBBY LAURINO
7 7JACKSON NEER
8 8DAN HAUER
9 9RANDY KILBARGER
4
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS DOSECK
2 2FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
3 3PATRICK BUMPUS
4 4JOSEPH FINN
5 5JAMES STRATTON
6 6DERRICK AUSTIN
7 7KEVIN CABLE
8 8CARL BETHUY
9 9ETHAN CURRY
5
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR GLOVER
2 2ROGER WENDLING
3 3NATHAN GROSS
4 4BRYANT ORME
5 5DEAN MATHEWS
6 6CHAD STOUB
7 7DAN MILES
8 8MIKE HUSSEY
9 9ASHTON MATHEWS
10 10MIKE DOLAN
6
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3GREG NIKLAS
4 4NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
5 5ASHTON GRABOWSKI
6 6DEAN KARNS
7 7RYAN HOVIS
8 8JOSE RODRIGUEZ
9 9NATHAN FINN
10 10MICHAEL BOSTICK
7
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASMYNE NEER
2 2COREY DANIEL
3 3NOAH FORD
4 4JOHNNY LAWSON
5 5JUSTIN MILLEY
6 6MIKE CHAMP
7 7NICK SMRT
8 8SEBASTIAN WALKER
9 9NICK REPPEN
10 10MATT SHOGREN
8
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE CAVALIER
2 2JOHN LAWSON
3 3JESSE HITTLE
4 4LUCAS SMITH
5 5ALEX VIA
6 6RASHAAD MARSHALL
7 7JASON BLADES
8 8FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
9 9LOGAN WENDLING
10 10CALE COHEN
9
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND
4 4DALTON MYERS
5 5COLIN MILES
6 6JAMES BELL
7 7JUSTIN WHITACRE
8 8KYLE HOLMBERG
9 9BRAD TAYLOR
10 10JUSTIN GREEN
10
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2AYDIN THEISS
3 3BRANDON WEILAND
4 4BRANDON MARSH
5 5DOUG LARIVIEVE
6 6KAMRYN AYERS
7 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
8 8ANDREW DANIEL
9 9AJ MARASCO
10 10RYDER HIMANEK
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY RIPPEE
2 2MIKE BARTKUS
3 3DEAN MATHEWS
4 4JASON GRIMES
5 5ADAM CURRY
6 6ASHTON MATHEWS
7 7TOM TANNER
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
12
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MILLER
2 2GREG TENNIES
3 3COLIN MILES
4 4GREG NIKLAS
5 5MICHAEL GERS
6 6NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
7 7MATT HOGENTOGLER
8 8SETH RIPPEE
13
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON MARSH
2 2ALLEN HORNE
3 3TYLER WHITT
4 4TROY WEBER
5 5TATER SONTAG
6 6CHRISTIAN PAHUD
7 7RUSS BRYANT
8 8CASEY BLASCZYK
14
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK
2 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN
3 3MATT CLINE
4 4JACOB HARDSON
5 5PAUL CICCARELLO
6 6BRIAN DUNBAR
7 7JASON ENGEL
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT
15
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3COLE TOLLARD
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6DUSTIN EVENS
7 7SETH VANDALEN
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB
9 9AYDIN HORNE
16
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2JOSE RODRIGUEZ
3 3KEVIN STARR
4 4JOHN KOHAN
5 5LOGAN KULZA
6 6CHRIS PATRICK
7 7JAMIE WILD
17
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SMRT
2 2ROB KULZA
3 3BRYANT ORME
4 4BILLY MAUS
5 5JEFF HENKALINE
6 6MIKE WINDERS
7 7IVAN TORRES
8 8RYAN HOVIS
18
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS
2 2NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
3 3JIM BRONSON
4 4MIKE HIMANEK
5 5ROB PAULEY
6 6COLIN MILES
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE
8 8DERRICK AUSTIN
19
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN GREEN
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE
4 4ALEX VIA
5 5CHARLIE CAVALIER
6 6AUSTIN WEILAND
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8RYDER HIMANEK
20
TARP Modified Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3JASON GRIMES
4 4BRADLEY RIPPEE
5 5CASEY BLASCZYK
21
TARP Modified Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVENS
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3COLE TOLLARD
4 4DAKOTAH PHEND
5 5SPENCER RIVKIN
6 6AYDIN HORNE
22
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO
2 2COLIN MILES
3 3JOSHUA KINCER
4 4MATT MORITZ
5 5AUSTIN WEILAND
6 6CHAD STOUB
7 7DANIEL WALKER
8 8ASHTON MATHEWS
9 9ANDREW DANIEL
23
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN PIGMAN
2 2. SMOKIE
3 3JEFF HENKALINE
4 4JACKSON NEER
5 5. CARVERS
6 6JUSTIN NAPIER
7 7IVAN TORRES
8 8CARL BETHUY
9 9LOGAN KULZA
24
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN
2 2DAN MILES
3 3ADAM CURRY
4 4BRYANT ORME
5 5KEN CALHOUN
6 6MATT HOGENTOGLER
7 7PATRICK BUMPUS
8 8BOBBY LAURINO
9 9. BO
10 10JAMES STRATTON
25
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN MATHEWS
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4ASHTON GRABOWSKI
5 5ROGER WENDLING
6 6NATHAN GROSS
7 7ROB PAULEY
8 8JOSE RODRIGUEZ
9 9JOSEPH FINN
10 10CONNOR GLOVER
26
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG TENNIES
2 2CALE COHEN
3 3GREG NIKLAS
4 4MICHAEL GERS
5 5MIKE LOPES
6 6WESLEY NAPIER
7 7TALON HENLEY
8 8ROB KULZA
9 9FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
10 10NICK REPPEN
27
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER
2 2JAMES BELL
3 3RYDER HIMANEK
4 4FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
5 5JESSE HITTLE
6 6MIKE HUSSEY
7 7MIKE SONTAG
8 8MIKE CHAMP
9 9MATT SHOGREN
10 10ETHAN CURRY
28
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY DANIEL
2 2TROY WEBER
3 3NOAH FORD
4 4NATHAN FINN
5 5JASON BLADES
6 6MIKE BARTKUS
7 7ROBERT PAULEY
8 8ALEX VIA
9 9RANDY BUTERA
10 10NICK SMRT
29
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON ENGEL
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3JIM BRONSON
4 4JASMYNE NEER
5 5JUSTIN GREEN
6 6JOHN LAWSON
7 7LUCAS SMITH
8 8CHARLIE CAVALIER
9 9DALTON MYERS
10 10BRAD TAYLOR
30
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING
2 2DOUG LARIVIEVE
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG
4 4KAMRYN AYERS
5 5BRANDON WEILAND
6 6PAUL CICCARELLO
7 7JUSTIN MILLEY
8 8KYLE GOUGH
9 9AYDIN THEISS
10 10MATTHEW GONZALES
31
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB BARKER
2 2KEVIN STARR
3 3. AYVA
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS
5 5TOM TANNER
6 6JOSHUA KINCER
7 7CHRIS PREWITT
32
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS BRYANT
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE
3 3BRANDON WEILAND
4 4MIKE CHAMP
5 5RYAN HOVIS
6 6JEFF TODD
7 7BILLY MAUS
33
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHOGREN
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3KEN CALHOUN
4 4JASON GRIMES
5 5MATT KILBANE
6 6SETH RIPPEE
7 7JACKSON BRUNSON
34
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR
3 3CHRISTIAN PAHUD
4 4BRADLEY RIPPEE
5 5MIKE BARTKUS
6 6CASEY BLASCZYK
7 7RANDY BUTERA
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ
35
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3DUSTIN EVENS
4 4AYDIN HORNE
5 5MATT CLINE
6 6AUSTIN WICK
7 7JACOB HARDSON
8 8ALEX MILLER
36
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3DAKOTAH PHEND
4 4TATER SONTAG
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7DREIGHTON STOUB
8 8BLAKE CHAMPLIN
37
Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2NOAH FORD
3 3MIKE BARTKUS
4 4BRADLEY RIPPEE
5 5SETH RIPPEE
6 6. SMOKIE
7 7RANDY KILBARGER
8 8MATT KILBANE
9 9NATHAN FINN
10 10MARK WATERS
38
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MILES
2 2RANDY KILBARGER
3 3JEFF TODD
4 4JOSEPH FINN
5 5KEVIN CABLE
6 6DAN HAUER
7 7IVAN TORRES
8 8JAMIE WILD
9 9BOB BARKER
39
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BOLTENHOUSE
2 2JASON GRIMES
3 3ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
4 4PATRICK BUMPUS
5 5CHAD GLOVER
6 6DEAN MATHEWS
7 7DEAN KARNS
8 8MICHAEL BOSTICK
9 9CHRIS DOSECK
40
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR
3 3TROY WEBER
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5MIKE SONTAG
6 6MIKE HIMANEK
7 7MICHAEL GERS
8 8JASON BLADES
9 9RANDY BUTERA
10 10ODUS CHRISTIAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 355
Drivers: 150
Total Race Laps 32,652
Total Race Time 188 hours, 33 minutes, 18 seconds
close X