Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR GLOVER
2 2ASHTON GRABOWSKI
3 3NOAH FORD
4 4DAN HAUER
5 5RASHAAD MARSHALL
6 6MIKE CHAMP
7 7ALEX VIA
8 8CARL BETHUY
9 9JOSE RODRIGUEZ
10 10MICHAEL BOSTICK
2
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL WALKER
2 2CHARLIE CAVALIER
3 3JAMES STRATTON
4 4JACKSON NEER
5 5AUSTIN WEILAND
6 6CHAD GLOVER
7 7IVAN TORRES
8 8FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
9 9ROGER WENDLING
3
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH FINN
2 2NICK REPPEN
3 3PATRICK BUMPUS
4 4LUCAS SMITH
5 5JOHN KOHAN
6 6JASON ENGEL
7 7JUSTIN GREEN
8 8DERRICK AUSTIN
9 9ASHTON MATHEWS
4
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 3MIKE DOLAN
3 4MIKE WINDERS
4 5NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
5 6BRIAN DUNBAR
6 7AYDIN THEISS
7 8ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
8 9JUSTIN MILLEY
5
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY LAWSON
2 2AJ MARASCO
3 3DEAN MATHEWS
4 4CHRIS PATRICK
5 5JASON BLADES
6 6BLAIR TISCHAEFER
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8DAN MILES
9 9LOGAN WENDLING
6
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CABLE
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES
4 4ETHAN CURRY
5 5NICK SMRT
6 6MATT MORITZ
7 7JOSHUA KINCER
8 8DEAN KARNS
9 9GAVIN PIGMAN
10 10BRAD TAYLOR
7
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2COLIN MILES
3 3KAMRYN AYERS
4 4CHRISTIAN PAHUD
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
6 6DALTON MYERS
7 7CHAD STOUB
8 8JOHN LAWSON
9 9ROBERT PAULEY
10 10MIKE HUSSEY
8
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DANIEL
2 2NATHAN GROSS
3 3LOGAN KULZA
4 4HAROLD TAYLOR
5 5COREY DANIEL
6 6JASMYNE NEER
7 7TOM BELL
8 8GREG NIKLAS
9 9JESSE HITTLE
10 10CALE COHEN
9
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2RYAN HOVIS
3 3. BO
4 4TALON HENLEY
5 5FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
6 6JAMES BELL
7 7DOUG LARIVIEVE
8 8BOBBY LAURINO
9 9JIM BRONSON
10 10SEBASTIAN WALKER
10
Pilot 17.5 2wd buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. CARVERS
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3BRANDON MARSH
4 4CHRIS DOSECK
5 5ROB KULZA
6 6NATHAN FINN
7 7. AYVA
8 8MATT SHOGREN
9 9. SMOKIE
10 10BRYANT ORME
11 11RANDY KILBARGER
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG TENNIES
2 2AYDIN HORNE
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4MATT HOGENTOGLER
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN
7 7TOM TANNER
8 8CHRISTIAN PAHUD
12
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GRIMES
2 2MATT CLINE
3 3JASON ENGEL
4 4BRANDON MARSH
5 5BRIAN DUNBAR
6 6BRADLEY RIPPEE
7 7PAUL CICCARELLO
8 8DUSTIN EVENS
13
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK
3 3DAKOTAH PHEND
4 4DREIGHTON STOUB
5 5ALEX MILLER
6 6TATER SONTAG
7 7TYLER WHITT
8 8TOM RINDERKNECHT
14
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY WEBER
2 2GREG NIKLAS
3 3JACKSON BRUNSON
4 4RUSS BRYANT
5 5NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
6 6SETH RIPPEE
7 7JACOB HARDSON
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ
9 9BLAKE CHAMPLIN
15
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS
3 3ADAM CURRY
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5COLIN MILES
6 6SETH VANDALEN
7 7MICHAEL GERS
8 8MIKE BARTKUS
9 9DEAN MATHEWS
16
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN MCCLANAHAN
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE
3 3CHARLIE CAVALIER
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE
6 6ROB PAULEY
7 7JEFF HENKALINE
8 8NICK SMRT
17
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK
2 2MIKE HIMANEK
3 3ALEX VIA
4 4COLIN MILES
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG
6 6BRYANT ORME
7 7JUSTIN GREEN
8 8JOSE RODRIGUEZ
18
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA KINCER
2 2RYAN HOVIS
3 3LOGAN KULZA
4 4IVAN TORRES
5 5JOHN KOHAN
6 6CHRIS PATRICK
7 7DERRICK AUSTIN
8 8BILLY MAUS
19
Darkside Designs 13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 2MIKE WINDERS
3 3KEVIN STARR
4 4DALTON MYERS
5 5JAMIE WILD
6 6ROB KULZA
7 7JIM BRONSON
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND
20
TARP Modified Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK
3 3DUSTIN EVENS
4 4NATHAN GROSS
5 5BRADLEY RIPPEE
6 6JASON GRIMES
7 7SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8COLE TOLLARD
9 9AYDIN HORNE
10 10DAKOTAH PHEND
11 11ODUS CHRISTIAN
21
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG LARIVIEVE
2 2JOSHUA KINCER
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4COLIN MILES
5 5PATRICK BUMPUS
6 6JASON ENGEL
7 7GREG NIKLAS
8 8BRANDON WEILAND
9 9JACKSON NEER
22
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3ROB PAULEY
4 4NOAH FORD
5 5JUSTIN NAPIER
6 6MATT HOGENTOGLER
7 7JESSE HITTLE
8 8BOBBY LAURINO
9 9KYLE GOUGH
10 10BLAIR TISCHAEFER
23
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2COREY DANIEL
3 3. SMOKIE
4 4. BO
5 5LOGAN WENDLING
6 6MIKE SONTAG
7 7WESLEY NAPIER
8 8MATT BOLTENHOUSE
9 9JOHN LAWSON
10 10JIM BRONSON
24
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR GLOVER
2 2DEAN MATHEWS
3 3NATHAN GROSS
4 4DAN HAUER
5 5JUSTIN GREEN
6 6JOSEPH FINN
7 7MATT MORITZ
8 8RANDY BUTERA
9 9GAVIN PIGMAN
10 10CARL BETHUY
25
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BARTKUS
2 2MICHAEL GERS
3 3ROGER WENDLING
4 4JASON BLADES
5 5IVAN TORRES
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
7 7ALEX VIA
8 8KYLE HOLMBERG
9 9TALON HENLEY
10 10ROBERT PAULEY
26
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 6/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. CARVERS
2 2ETHAN CURRY
3 3BRYANT ORME
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
6 6ROB KULZA
7 7JAMES BELL
8 8MATT SHOGREN
9 9DALTON MYERS
10 10FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
27
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 7/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN
2 2JUSTIN MILLEY
3 3BRAD TAYLOR
4 4MIKE HUSSEY
5 5CHAD STOUB
6 6DANIEL WALKER
7 7TROY WEBER
8 8NICK REPPEN
9 9MIKE LOPES
10 10CALE COHEN
28
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 8/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN THEISS
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS
3 3KAMRYN AYERS
4 4AJ MARASCO
5 5JASMYNE NEER
6 6ADAM CURRY
7 7JEFF HENKALINE
8 8ANDREW DANIEL
9 9MIKE CHAMP
10 10NICK SMRT
29
VRP 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 9/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE CAVALIER
2 2LUCAS SMITH
3 3FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
4 4DAN MILES
5 5JAMES STRATTON
6 6ASHTON GRABOWSKI
7 7GREG TENNIES
8 8JOSE RODRIGUEZ
9 9JAMES DOLAN
10 10LOGAN KULZA
30
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS BRYANT
2 2BRANDON WEILAND
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4TOM TANNER
5 5KEVIN STARR
6 6ASHTON MATHEWS
31
RCLYFE 13.5 SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY MAUS
2 2BOB BARKER
3 3MIKE CHAMP
4 4JEFF TODD
5 5. AYVA
6 6JUSTIN WHITACRE
7 7JOSHUA KINCER
32
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRADLEY RIPPEE
2 3AUSTIN WICK
3 4MIKE BARTKUS
4 6JEFF STATKIEWICZ
5 7MATT CLINE
6 9ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 5SETH VANDALEN
33
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BUTERA
2 2MATT SHOGREN
3 3TYLER WHITT
4 4MATT KILBANE
5 5CHRISTIAN PAHUD
6 7CASEY BLASCZYK
7 8RYAN CAVALIERI
8 9SETH RIPPEE
34
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JASON GRIMES
2 3TOM RINDERKNECHT
3 5ALEX MILLER
4 6LEE SETSER
5 7JACOB HARDSON
6 8SPENCER RIVKIN
7 9COLE TOLLARD
8 10JACKSON BRUNSON
35
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN
2 2DUSTIN EVENS
3 4AYDIN HORNE
4 5TATER SONTAG
5 3DAKOTAH PHEND
6 8BRIAN DUNBAR
7 6DREIGHTON STOUB
8 10KEN CALHOUN
36
Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2MIKE BARTKUS
3 3. SMOKIE
4 4MATT KILBANE
5 5SETH RIPPEE
6 6BRADLEY RIPPEE
7 7NOAH FORD
8 8NATHAN FINN
9 9RANDY KILBARGER
37
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3JAMIE WILD
4 4MIKE SONTAG
5 5PATRICK BUMPUS
6 6CHRIS DOSECK
7 7TROY WEBER
8 8DEAN KARNS
9 9MICHAEL BOSTICK
38
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER
2 2IVAN TORRES
3 3ERIC HUBSCHNEIDER
4 4DAN MILES
5 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE
6 6CHAD GLOVER
7 7RANDY BUTERA
8 8JASON BLADES
9 9MICHAEL GERS
39
Butters Rc 40& over 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GRIMES
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3ALLEN HORNE
4 4DEAN MATHEWS
5 5BRIAN DUNBAR
6 6BOB BARKER
7 7JEFF TODD
8 8JOSEPH FINN
9 9KEVIN CABLE
10 10RANDY KILBARGER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 355
Drivers: 150
Total Race Laps 32,652
Total Race Time 188 hours, 33 minutes, 18 seconds
close X