Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Modified 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Case
2 2Matt Longfield
3 3Steve Downs
2
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curt Schlichter
2 2Dalton Myers
3 3John Gerard
4 4Chris Hicks
5 5jerry mason
6 6Mike Frank
7 7brady stefancik
3
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Linley
2 2Nathan Clark
3 3Matt Longfield
4 4Andrew Grunkemeyer
5 5Mike Engberg
6 6T Jenkins
7 7mark roseberry
4
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Junior Norton
2 2Jim Knisley
3 3Rashaad Marshall
4 4Tony Chapman
5 5Joey Lucas
6 6Steve Salmen
7 7Junebug Lucas
5
Modified 4WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Clark
2 2brady stefancik
3 3curtis krummes
4 4bryan shafer
5 5jerry mason
6 6Mike Engberg
7 7Dalton Myers
6
Modified 2WD Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Blake Lirette
2 2Tim Melaragno
3 3Mike Frank
4 4Steve Salmen
7
Stock 2wd SCT (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Chapman
2 2Chris Williams
3 3Ralph Baker
4 4Joe Landreth
8
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Downs
2 2Tim Melaragno
3 3John Hilderbrand
4 4matt boltenhouse
5 5bryan shafer
6 6Greg Williams
9
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Grunkemeyer
2 2Ralph Baker
3 3Joe Landreth
4 4mike bentley
5 5Scott Vanscoy
6 6mark roseberry
7 7luke hansen
10
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Case
2 2brian radcliff
3 3Chris Hicks
4 4Jennifer Diamond
5 5Chris Williams
6 6Cameron Landreth
7 7Jim Cossey
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,765
Total Race Time 19 hours, 51 minutes, 5 seconds
close X