Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Modified 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Longfield
2 2Eric Case
3 3Steve Downs
2
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Frank
2 2Dalton Myers
3 3Curt Schlichter
4 5Chris Hicks
5 6John Gerard
6 7jerry mason
7 8brady stefancik
3
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Grunkemeyer
2 2Nathan Clark
3 3Chris Linley
4 4mark roseberry
5 5Matt Longfield
6 6T Jenkins
7 8Mike Engberg
4
Stock 2WD Buggy (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Chapman
2 3Steve Salmen
3 4Jim Knisley
4 5Rashaad Marshall
5 7Joey Lucas
6 6Junior Norton
7 2Junebug Lucas
5
Modified 4WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dalton Myers
2 2brady stefancik
3 3jerry mason
4 4Mike Engberg
5 5Nathan Clark
6 6curtis krummes
7 7bryan shafer
6
Modified 2WD Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Blake Lirette
2 2Mike Frank
3 3Steve Salmen
4 4Tim Melaragno
7
Stock 2wd SCT (NO boost / Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Baker
2 2Joe Landreth
3 3Tony Chapman
4 4Chris Williams
8
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Tim Melaragno
2 3John Hilderbrand
3 4Steve Downs
4 5Greg Williams
5 6bryan shafer
6 1matt boltenhouse
9
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Grunkemeyer
2 2mark roseberry
3 4mike bentley
4 5Ralph Baker
5 6Scott Vanscoy
6 7Joe Landreth
7 3luke hansen
10
1/8 Pro Elec Bug (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Case
2 2Jennifer Diamond
3 3Chris Hicks
4 4Chris Williams
5 5Cameron Landreth
6 6brian radcliff
7 7Jim Cossey
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,765
Total Race Time 19 hours, 51 minutes, 5 seconds
close X